indiejunior sala cheia

A géométrie variable/Variable Geometry
de Chassey Marie-Brune, Bélgica, anim., 2015, 4′

L’arbre/The Tree
Lucie Sunkova, França, República Checa, anim., 2015, 15′

The Birdie/Ptichka
Yekaterina Filippova, Rússia, anim., 2015, 3′

Borderlines 
Hanka Nováková, República Checa, anim., 2015, 5′

Catch It 
Paul Bar, Marion Demaret, Nadège Forner, Pierre-Baptiste Marty, Julien Robyn, Jordan Soler, França, anim., 2015, 5′

Co medvedi rádi/The Bearytales
Veronika Zacharová, República Checa, anim., 2015, 3′

Co se stalo v zoo/Zoo Story
Veronika Zacharová, República Checa, anim., 2015, 4′

Dona Fúnfia – Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta/Mrs. Fúnfia – Tour of Portugal
Margarida Madeira, Portugal, anim., 2015, 6′

Electrofly 
Natalia C. A. Freitas, Alemanha, Brasil, anim., exp., 2015, 3′

Escargore 
Oliver Hilbert, Nova Zelândia, anim., 2015, 5′

Filip 
Nathalie Álvarez Mesén, Suécia, fic., 2015, 10′

Foul 
Rune Denstad Langlo, Noruega, fic., 2014, 6′

Grouillons nous/Hurry Up
Margot Reumont, Bélgica, anim., 2015, 5′

Maratondagboken/The Marathon Diary
Hanne Berkaak, Noruega, anim., 2015, 8′

Miriami kodutu koer/Miriam`s Stray Dog
Andres Tenusaar, Estónia, anim., 2015, ‘

Le nouveau/The New Kid
Rudi Rosenberg, França, fic., 2015, 80′

Novembre/November
Marjolaine Perreten, França, anim., 2015, 4′

Panique au village: la rentrée des classes/ A Town Called Panic: Back to School
Vincent Patar, Stéphane Aubier, França, anim., 2016, 27′

Panique au village: le bruit du gris 
Vincent Patar, Stéphane Aubier, França, anim., 2016, 4′

Pawo 
Antje Heyn, Alemanha, anim., 2015, 8′

Pipopingviini/The Red Herring
Leevi Lemmetty, Finlândia, anim., 2015, 7′

Plaster 
Jeroen Houben, Holanda, fic., 2015, 10′

Princ Ki-Ki-Do; Balon/ Prince Ki-Ki-Do; The Balloon
Grega Mastnak, Eslovénia, anim., 2015, 5′

Pro Mamu/About a Mother
Dina Velikovskaya, Rússia, anim., 2015, 7′

Putos da Estrela/Estrela’s Kids
Carolina Caramujo Machado, Portugal, fic., 2015, 7′

The Right Way 
Emilio Yebra, Espanha, anim., 2015, 4′

The Short Story of a Fox and Mouse 
Camille Chaix, Hugo Jean, Juliette Jourdan, Marie Pillier, Kevin Roger, França, anim., 2015, 6′

Skatekeet 
Edward Cook, Holanda, doc., 2015, 15′

Some Thing 
Elena Walf, Alemanha, anim., 2015, 7′

Tempo para Pensar/Time to Think
Alunos do 6o ano Colégio Pedro Arrupe, Portugal, anim., 2015, 6′

Unhinged 
Tom Caulfield, Irlanda, anim., 2015, 3′

Very lonely Cock/Ohen’ odinokiy petux
Leonid Shmelkov, Rússia, anim., 2015, 6′

Violet 
Maurice Joyce, Irlanda, anim., c., 2015, 8′

Voor Film/Supporting Film
Douwe Dijkstra, Holanda, doc., 2015, 12′

Zeezucht/Jonas and the Sea
Marlies van der Wel, Holanda, anim., 2015, 12′