Nuno Sena

Direction and Programming, Selection Committee

Miguel Valverde

Direction and Programming, Selection Committee

Carlos Ramos

Direction and Programming, Selection Committee, IndiebyNight Program

Ana David

Selection Committee, LisbonTalks Universidade Lusófona, Contents Producer

Ana Isabel Strindberg

Selection Committee, Portugal Film Lisbon Screenings, Cineclube – Schools and Universities

Carlota Gonçalves

Selection Committee, Portuguese Film Fund

Catarina Cabral

Selection Committee, Print Traffic

Hélder Gomes

Selection Committee, Contents

Helena César

Selection Committee

Irina Raimundo

Selection Committee, IndieJunior Production

Gustavo Beck

Selection Committee

Mafalda Melo

Selection Committee, Communication

Margarida Moz

Selection Committee, Portugal Film Lisbon Screenings

Mário Lopes

Selection Committee

Mickaël Gaspar

Selection Committee, Executive Production, IndieByNight Production

Ricardo Vieira Lisboa

Selection Committee, Contents

Rui Mendes

Selection Committee, Print Traffic, Video Library Management

Pedro Pereira

Executive Production

Carolina Castro Almeida

Production

Raquel Pinhão

Sponsoring

Luís Mata Henriques

Communication, Spots

Rosária Vale

Financial Management

Helena Marteleira

Communication

Inês Subtil

Communication

Sara Cunha

Press Office

Rui Guerra

Design

Claudio Fernandes

Design, Website

Daniela Cardoso

IndieJunior Production

Inês Freire

Ticket Management

Henrique Mourão

Venue Management – Culturgest

Jessica Pestana

IndieJunior Production, Cineclube – Schools and Universities

Maria João Malheiro

IndieJunior Production

Erica Fialho

 Cineclube – Schools and Universities

Miguel Soares

Venue Management – Cinema São Jorge

Hugo Espírito Santo

Print Traffic (assistant), Video Library Management (assistant)

Mariana Basílio

Print Traffic (assistant), Video Library Management (assistant)

Miriam Faria

Guest Office

Lira Lousinha

Guest Office

Mafalda Cintra

Accreditations

Bruno Freitas Leal

Technical Management

Juliette Canon

Juries Coordinator, LisbonTalks

Mafalda Monteiro

Video Editing

Filipa Henriques

Portugal Film Lisbon Screenings

Miguel Lopes

IndieByNight Production, Volunteers Management, Stores Management

Alexandre Batista

Subtitling

Ana Sousa

Subtitling

João Ricardo Oliveira

Subtitling

Leonor Pinela

Subtitling

Rui Teixeira

Subtitling

Mariana Wallenstein

Subtitling

Carlos Manuel Fernandes

Projeccionist

Rui de Freitas

Filming Crew

Sara Navarro

Filming Crew

Joana Linda

Photographer

José Spínola

Driver

Carlos Costa

IT Consultant

Igor Murta

Video Library

Bráulio Amado

IndieLisboa Poster